uttaranchal tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Home
»
Tender Authority
»
irrigation and flood control department
uttaranchal irrigation and flood control department tenders
kotdwara, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
consultancy service for construction of barrage/lake in langoor garh of village matiyali in dwarikhal block of district pauri garhwal under cm announcement no. 387/2019
Deadline :
19 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
27.00 Lac
Download
ghansali, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
renovation of 02 no canals (bonga canal and kothiyada canal) damaged by motor roads in bhilangana block of district tehri garhwal under nabard
Deadline :
10 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
2.14 Crore
Download
bhikiyasen, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
under cm ghoshna 26 2022 work of beautification of mela sthal of kulanteshwar mahadev mandir at block syaldey
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
29 Aug 2026
Value :
50.08 Lac
Download
chakrata, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
flood protection work from tons river near khasra no. 466 in sheeshambada, located on the right bank of tons river, development block sahaspur, district dehradun.
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
24 Aug 2026
Value :
2.66 Crore
Download
chakrata, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
drainage work from chakrata road to tons river in sainik colony under suddhowala, development block sahaspur, district dehradun.
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
24 Aug 2026
Value :
2.62 Crore
Download
chakrata, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
flood protection work near subharti hospital on the right bank of tons river in village jhajhra, development block sahaspur, district dehradun.(
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
24 Aug 2026
Value :
1.63 Crore
Download
narendra nagar, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
re-construction of nasogi minor damage due to deviya apda in narendra nagar block, district tehri garhwal under 07 hill minor project
Deadline :
09 Sep 2026
Updated :
24 Aug 2026
Value :
48.91 Lac
Download
dehradun, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
flood protection work from the river of iti cipet campus situated on the left bank of song river, downstream of the bridge on national highway no. 72 in doiwala block district dehradun
Deadline :
03 Sep 2026
Updated :
20 Aug 2026
Value :
2.80 Crore
Download
dehradun, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
flood protection work in village sahabnagar dandi situated on the left bank of song river, district dehradun. reach on the left bank of song river from chainage 1450 m to 2450 m.
Deadline :
03 Sep 2026
Updated :
20 Aug 2026
Value :
2.20 Crore
Download
dehradun, uttaranchal
Irrigation And Flood Control Department
flood protection scheme from bangla nala in gram sabha bhattowala gumaniwala under development block doiwala, district dehradun.reach bhattowala chainage 0.00 km to 1.500 km and gumaniwala 0.000 km to 1.450 km.
Deadline :
03 Sep 2026
Updated :
20 Aug 2026
Value :
2.20 Crore
Download
1
2
3
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message