uttaranchal tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Home
»
Tender Authority
»
ministry of road transport and highways
uttaranchal ministry of road transport and highways tenders
dehradun, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
strenthening work of mohkampur rob both side service lane with dbm and bc from 164.000 to 164.625 on nh-07 (old no. 72)
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
22 Aug 2026
Value :
1.20 Crore
Download
dehradun, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
providing and fixing of welded steel wire fencing to cover row under ajabpur rob in km 161 on nh-07 (old nh-72)
Deadline :
08 Sep 2026
Updated :
22 Aug 2026
Value :
37.50 Lac
Download
rudraprayag, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
construction of damaged retaining, breast wall and box culvert at various location from km 0.00 to km 84.00 on nh 107 a under 2026-2027 in the state of uttarakhand.
Deadline :
01 Sep 2026
Updated :
19 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
rudraprayag, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
construction of damaged retaining, breast wall and cross drainage work from ch 349.800 to 355.495, kaliyasaur to khankra of nh-07 under fdr 2026-27 in the state of uttarakhand .
Deadline :
01 Sep 2026
Updated :
19 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
uttarkashi, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road between km 0.00 to km 86.00 gangotri to heena from existing/single lane to double lane with paved shoulder specification on gangotri uttarkashi-dharasu road nh 34 in the state of uttarakhand length 86 km
Deadline :
01 Oct 2026
Updated :
18 Aug 2026
Value :
3.43 Crore
Download
uttarkashi, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report dpr for rehabilitation of tambakhani tunnel of length 358.50 m at km 97.327 on nh-34 (rishikesh-dharasu-uttarkashi road) in the state of uttarakhand.
Deadline :
28 Sep 2026
Updated :
17 Aug 2026
Value :
Refer Document
Download
dehradun, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
performance based maintenance contract (p.b.m.c.) work of nh from km 52.350 to 61.750, 70.750 to 72.900, 79.350 to 83.00, 134.00 to 154.00, 154.00 to 160.00 and 161.500 to 175.00 (length 54.700 km) on nh-707 a in the state of uttarakhand
Deadline :
07 Sep 2026
Updated :
04 Aug 2026
Value :
59.92 Crores
Download
lohaghat, uttaranchal
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
treatment of 30 nos of landslide locations from km 64.380 to km 186.085 on nh-09 (old nh-125) in the state of uttarakhand under epc mode in nh(o) annual plan 2026-27
Deadline :
14 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Jul 2026
Value :
207.19 Crores
Download
1
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message