uttaranchal tenders
9311-33-4141
Menu
Tenders By Category
Tenders By Value
Tenders By Classification
Private Tenders
Free Tenders
Agency Tenders
GEM Tenders
Tender Result
Tender Authority
Subscription Plan
Search
Home
»
Tender Authority
»
public works department
uttaranchal public works department tenders
bhikia sain, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
landslide treatment work from km. 18.150 to km. 18.560 (1 location) on garjiya (ghughtidhar) betalghat-khairna- odakhan-bhateliya-muketshwar motor road (sh 62) in district nainital under epc mode.
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
54.35 Crores
Download
chakrata, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
landslide treatment work from km. 9.070 to km. 9.250 (1 location, jajred) on kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) in district dehradun under epc mode.
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
46.91 Crores
Download
bhikia sain, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
landslide treatment work from km. 40.400 to km. 40.758 (1 location) on ramnagar bhandarpani amgarhi okhaldunga-talli sethi motor road (sh-71) in district nainital under epc mode.
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
37.66 Crores
Download
nainital, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
landslide treatment work from km. 63.095 to km. 63.467 (1 location) on ramnagar bhandarpani amgarhi okhaidunga taiii sethi motor road (sh 71) in district nainital under epc mode.
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
33.63 Crores
Download
haldwani, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
landslide treatment work from km. 2.025 to km. 2.295 (1 location) on kathgodam haidakhan sanniband similiya bend motor road (sh-103) in district nainital under epc mode.
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
32.07 Crores
Download
narendra nagar, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
landslide treatment work from km. 7.020 to km. 7.160 (1 location) on narendranagar ranipokhri motor road (sh-77) in district tehri garhwal under epc mode.
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
20.35 Crores
Download
narendra nagar, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
landslide treatment work from km. 6.016 to km. 6.180 (1 location) on narendranagar ranipokhri motor road (sh-77) in district tehri garhwal under epc mode.
Deadline :
29 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
18.73 Crores
Download
uttarkashi, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
improvement and damrikaran of the junga-tarakot motor road in km.1,2,3 under yamunotri constituency in dunda block of district uttarkashi.
Deadline :
22 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
1.57 Crore
Download
hardwar, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
construction of c.c. interlocking tiles from village manakmajra to akbarpur kalso road and internal roads of manakmajra of constituency bhagwanpur of district haridwar under state sector.
Deadline :
22 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
1.53 Crore
Download
gairsain, uttaranchal
Public Works Department
reconstruction and improvement work of mehalchauri bend to silanghana ghaniyali mroad at under karanprayag assembly area in district chamoli under state scheme.
Deadline :
15 Sep 2026
Updated :
31 Aug 2026
Value :
69.86 Lac
Download
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Free Registration / Login
Subscribe / Membership
Digital Signature Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
NSIC Registration
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
Products List
oxygen tenders
medical tenders
ppe tenders
personal protection equipment tenders
mask tenders
face mask tenders
sanitizer tenders
medical oxygen tenders
medical waste tenders
ventilators tenders
Common Message