Tenders from kichha
kichha, uttaranchal
- Department Of Agriculture, Cooperation And Farmers Welfare
- supply of micronutrent 6 percent at udhamsinghnagar
- Deadline : 04 Sep 2026
- Updated : 29 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Nagar Panchayat
- installation of water coolers at various locations within the nagar panchayat dineshpur area.
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Updated : 27 Aug 2026
- Value : 20.46 Lac
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Public Works Department
- re-construction of the motor road using premix carpet from kichha maharajpur to kanakpur in the kichha assembly constituency of udham singh nagar under the state plan.
- Deadline : 02 Sep 2026
- Updated : 26 Aug 2026
- Value : 58.76 Lac
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
- fa for 1 year of selective and full tinning on cu. connection / packer / flat, min. 13 micron as per drg. corp stand. aa 0673611 f.o.r bhel rudrapur basis
- Deadline : 11 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Department Of Mining And Geology
- allotment of mining lease 11 usnmaihtabavan 1.616 ha
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Department Of Mining And Geology
- allotment of mining lease 12 usnlaxmipur 5.50 ha
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Department Of Mining And Geology
- allotment of mining lease 09 usnkaundharatan 0.689 ha
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Department Of Mining And Geology
- allotment of mining lease 10 usnkhamariya 3.00 ha
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Department Of Mining And Geology
- allotment of mining lease 13 usnlaxmipur 1.50 ha
- Deadline : 05 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
kichha, uttaranchal
- Airports Authority Of India
- notice inviting tender license for concession to supply, install, test, commission (sitc) and operate vehicle parking management system, collection of parking fees at civil airport pantnagar
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : 39 Thousand
- Download
