Tenders from pithoragarh
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Uttarakhand Peyjal Sansadhan Vikas Evam Nirman Nigam
- repair of munsyari water supply scheme (hokara, rumidor and didihat). (deviya apda year 2025-26) in block munsyari, under didihat division. distt- pithoragarh
- Deadline : 07 Sep 2026
- Updated : 29 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Uttar Pradesh Jal Nigam
- supply of mini super sucker machine 3 kl capacity
- Deadline : 19 Sep 2026
- Updated : 29 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Uttar Pradesh Jal Nigam
- supply of water tanker 3.5 kl capacity
- Deadline : 28 Sep 2026
- Updated : 29 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Indo Tibetan Border Police Force
- renovation and up gradation of quarter gaurd building, sh-twin shed for ration store roof, at 14th bn itbp, distt. pithoragarh (ukd)
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Updated : 26 Aug 2026
- Value : 9.70 Lac
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Government Of Uttarakhand
- honble chief ministers announcement no. 757/2025 beautification of the nanda devi temple in milam village.
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Updated : 25 Aug 2026
- Value : 68.83 Lac
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Indo Tibetan Border Police Force
- construction of various infrastructure at dung in johar valley of teh- munisyari, distt.- pithoragarh ukd
- Deadline : 14 Sep 2026
- Updated : 24 Aug 2026
- Value : 8.92 Crore
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Uttarakhand Power Corporation Limited
- construction of 2x 5 mva 33/11 kv substation, its 33 kv line and 01 no 33 kv bay as per tender document
- Deadline : 09 Sep 2026
- Updated : 22 Aug 2026
- Value : Refer Document
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Military Engineering Services
- special repair of bldg no p-40/04( office complex)130 inf bn(ta) eco kumaon (md accn) at mil stn pithoragarh under ge(mes) pithoragarh
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : 32.78 Lac
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Military Engineering Services
- special repair of bldg no p-13/10 /01 to 08 (md accn) at 7 e area at mil stn pithoragarh under ge(mes) pithoragarh
- Deadline : 03 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : 38.81 Lac
- Download
pithoragarh, uttaranchal
- Nagar Palika Nigam
- to carry out the work of abc arv of stray dogs in area of nagar nigam pithoragarh.
- Deadline : 15 Sep 2026
- Updated : 21 Aug 2026
- Value : 80.00 Lac
- Download
